Is EVENING PRIMROSE OIL BAR SOAP - 110G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose), Oil, Beta Carotene Colour, Parfum (Cedarleaf, Citronella, Clove, Lemongrass, Orange), Essential Oils
Check EVENING PRIMROSE OIL BAR SOAP - 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVENING PRIMROSE OIL BAR SOAP - 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
EVENING PRIMROSE OIL BAR SOAP - 110G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


