Is Everbest Fresh Soy Stick Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean (99.94%), Stabilizer [sodium Carbonate (ins 500)]

Check Everbest Fresh Soy Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking