Is Everfresh 100% Sprouted Wheat Bread Plain & Simple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Whole Wheat.
Check Everfresh 100% Sprouted Wheat Bread Plain & Simple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everfresh 100% Sprouted Wheat Bread Plain & Simple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichMeal Prep


