Is Everfresh Natural Foods Organic Sprouted Spelt Bread ingredients Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted whole SPELT (90%), Raisins (10%)

Check Everfresh Natural Foods Organic Sprouted Spelt Bread ingredients against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking