Is Everglades Seasoning, All-Purpose, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Sugar, Papain.
Check Everglades Seasoning, All-Purpose, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everglades Seasoning, All-Purpose, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Everglades Seasoning, All-Purpose, Original is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


