Is Evergood Fine Foods Hot Link Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, PROTEIN, BEEF, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, IN NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check Evergood Fine Foods Hot Link Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking