Is Evergood Fine Foods Sausage Hot Link Louisiana Brand - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, water, salt, dextrose, spices, paprika, corn syrup solids, sodium phosphate, natural flavoring, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite in natural pork casing
Check Evergood Fine Foods Sausage Hot Link Louisiana Brand - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergood Fine Foods Sausage Hot Link Louisiana Brand - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evergood Fine Foods Sausage Hot Link Louisiana Brand - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


