Is Evergreen Classic Tofu 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya Bean Extract (Soybean, Water) Mineral Salt (516).
Check Evergreen Classic Tofu 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Classic Tofu 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Evergreen Classic Tofu 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


