Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Evergreen Coconut Milk Drink Original With Nata De Coco 290ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Water, Coconut Milk, Sugar, Nata De Coco, Sucrose Ester Of Fatty Acid, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative, Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains: Milk Derivative, Coconut.

Check Evergreen Coconut Milk Drink Original With Nata De Coco 290ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Evergreen Coconut Milk Drink Original With Nata De Coco 290ml | Spoonful