Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilizer Guar Gum, Emulsifier Polysorbate 60, Antioxidant Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains: Tree Nuts.

Check Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco | Spoonful