No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilizer Guar Gum, Emulsifier Polysorbate 60, Antioxidant Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains: Tree Nuts.

Check Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Evergreen Coconut Milk Leche De Coco | Spoonful