Is Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Soya Bean Extract, Water, Calcium Sulphate (516).
Check Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Evergreen Fresh Hard Tofu 650g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad


