Is Evergreen Original Tofu Regular Firm 900g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Bean Extract(Soybeans, Water), Calcium Sulpha te (516), Firming Agent(575)

Check Evergreen Original Tofu Regular Firm 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evergreen Original Tofu Regular Firm 900g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladMeal Prep