Is Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330,500), Vitamin C, Preservative (202).
Check Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


