Is Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330,500), Vitamin C, Preservative (202).
Check Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evergreen Wonton Wrappers 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


