Is Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Yeast, Niacin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Folic Acid*, Cyanocobalamin (b12).
Check Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepCookingTopping


