Is Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Yeast, Niacin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Folic Acid*, Cyanocobalamin (b12).
Check Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everland Nutritional Yeast Flakes Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepCookingTopping


