Is Everland Premium Pitted Dates Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Sayer Dates (99.7%), Sunflower Oil (0.3%). May Contain Whole Or Fragments Of Pits, Exercise Caution, Package In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Grains

Check Everland Premium Pitted Dates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Everland Premium Pitted Dates is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Everland Premium Pitted Dates | Spoonful