Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERLASTING CANDY HEARTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check EVERLASTING CANDY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? EVERLASTING CANDY HEARTS | Spoonful