Is EVERLASTING HEARTBREAKERS CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM STEARATE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check EVERLASTING HEARTBREAKERS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go