Is Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb - organic and pasture fed for life

Check Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eversfield Organic Lamb Mince Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich