Is Everyday Diaper Rash Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, Glyceryl Behenate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Solanum Tuberosum (Potato) Starch, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Linoleic Acid, Phytosterols, Phospholipids, Bisabolol, Zinc Carbonate, Water (Aqua/Eau), Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate, Tocopherol

Check Everyday Diaper Rash Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go