Is Everyday Essentials British Mature Coloured Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Colour: Carotenes.
Check Everyday Essentials British Mature Coloured Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Essentials British Mature Coloured Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


