Is Everyday Essentials Cheese & Tomato Pizza Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Tomato Sauce (21%) (water, Tomato Purée, Sugar, Parsley, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Basil, Oregano), Mozzarella Cheese (milk) (14%), Water, Mild Cheddar Cheese (milk) (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Salt, Sugar. Contains Wheat and Milk.
Check Everyday Essentials Cheese & Tomato Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Essentials Cheese & Tomato Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking


