Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Everyday Essentials Grated Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (milk, Potato Starch. Contains Milk.

Check Everyday Essentials Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? Everyday Essentials Grated Mozzarella | Spoonful