Is Everyday Essentials Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifiers: Lecithins (Soya), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavouring. Contains Milk. May also contain Peanuts, Nuts, Egg and Gluten Sources.
Check Everyday Essentials Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Essentials Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


