Is Everyday Essentials Pasta Sauce Tomato & Herb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato purée from concentrate (42%), tomatoes (29%), water, modified maize starch, salt, rapeseed oil, acidity regulator: citric acid, dried onion, garlic powder, sugar, herbs, spices, sweetener: sodium saccharin.
Check Everyday Essentials Pasta Sauce Tomato & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Essentials Pasta Sauce Tomato & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


