Is Everyday Essentials Peach Slices In A Light Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Slices, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Everyday Essentials Peach Slices In A Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping