Is Everyday Essentials Roasted Salted Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nut Halves (96%), Peanut Oil, Salt. Contains Cashew Nut and Peanut. It may also contain Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecan Nuts, Pistachios and Walnuts.

Check Everyday Essentials Roasted Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingCooking