Is Everyday Essentials Unsmoked Gammon Joint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (97%), Water, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Dextrose, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.

Check Everyday Essentials Unsmoked Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
Meat PrepSandwich FillingDinner