Is Everyday Essentials White Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Lactose (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk, Soya. May Also Contain Peanuts, Nuts, Egg And Gluten Sources.

Check Everyday Essentials White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking