Is Everyday Meals Lemon Butter Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC* SEA SALT, SUGAR, ONION*, DEXTROSE, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL*, SALT, TURMERIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), DEHYDRATED NATURAL GARLIC
Check Everyday Meals Lemon Butter Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everyday Meals Lemon Butter Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Packaged Dry Mix
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryLemon
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


