Is EVERYTHING ARTISAN STYLE PRE-SLICED BAGELS, EVERYTHING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, & FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SUGAR, YEAST, POPPY SEEDS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE), MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ONIONS, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CORN STARCH.

Check EVERYTHING ARTISAN STYLE PRE-SLICED BAGELS, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking