Is EVERYTHING ARTISAN STYLE PRE-SLICED BAGELS, EVERYTHING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, & FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SUGAR, YEAST, POPPY SEEDS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE), MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ONIONS, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CORN STARCH.

Check EVERYTHING ARTISAN STYLE PRE-SLICED BAGELS, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking