Is EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT ORGANIC MILK, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, PECTIN, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL AUSSIE DIP LOWFAT YOGURT DIP, EVERYTHING BAGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


