Is Everything Bagel Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Poppy Seed, Dehydrated Garlic, Ground Black Pepper
Check Everything Bagel Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everything Bagel Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Everything Bagel Blend is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingCooking


