Is Everything Bagel Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked chickpeas, Non-GMO canola oil, Tahini (sesame seed paste), Filtered water, Everything seasoning (minced garlic, onion powder, poppy seeds, black sesame seeds, sesame seeds), Sea salt, Garlic, Lemon juice.

Check Everything Bagel Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep