Is Everything Bagel Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), SEA SALT, LESS THAN 1% OF: GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS)

Check Everything Bagel Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep