Is Everything Bagel Plus Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame seed, poppy seed, dehydrated garlic & onion, salt, caraway seed, and flax seed.

Check Everything Bagel Plus Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking