Is EVERYTHING BAGEL POPCORN SEASONING, EVERYTHING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPY SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, SOLAR EVAPORATED SEA SALT, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SPICE
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL POPCORN SEASONING, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL POPCORN SEASONING, EVERYTHING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


