Is Everything Bagel Seasoned Cashews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Salt, Sesame seeds, Poppy seeds, Dried onion, Dried garlic, Caraway seeds, Sugars (corn syrup solids, corn maltodextrin). Contains: Cashews, Sesame seeds. May contain: Peanuts, Other tree nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat, Sulphites.

Check Everything Bagel Seasoned Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The GoGarnishing