Is Everything, Bagel Seasoned Hummus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame), Sunflower oil, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Citric acid, Poppy seeds, Brown sugar, Sesame seeds, White vinegar, Spice

Check Everything, Bagel Seasoned Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping