Is EVERYTHING BAGEL Seasoning Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SALT, POPPY SEEDS.

Check EVERYTHING BAGEL Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking