Is EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS.
Check EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking


