Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS.

Check EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING, EVERYTHING BAGEL | Spoonful