Is Everything Bagel seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Graines de sésame blanches et noires, Oignon, Ail, Graines de pavot, Sel, Huile de canola, White and black sesame seeds, Onion, Garlic, Poppy seeds, Salt, Canola oil
Check Everything Bagel seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everything Bagel seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad


