Is Everything Bagel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, White Sesame, Salt, Black Sesame, Onion Poppy Seeds.

Check Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch