Is Everything Bagels Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). WATER, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TOASTED ONION, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL SALT, MOLASSES, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES. AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CELLULOSE GUM, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check Everything Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everything Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


