Is EVERYTHING BAGELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, YEAST, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, MONOGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, YELLOW CORN MEAL.

Check EVERYTHING BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking