This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is EVERYTHING BANANA CHIPS, YOGURT COATED PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, DRIED MANGO, DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED APRICOTS, CASHEWS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & DRIED COCONUT PIECES TRAIL MIX, EVERYTHING Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, BANANA CHIPS, YOGURT COATED PEANUTS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, YOGURT POWDER [MILK, LACTIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE], WHOLE MILK POWDER, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, ALMONDS, DRIED MANGO, DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED APRICOTS, CASHEWS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, COCONUT, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SULFITES, YELLOW 5 (COLOR), YELLOW 6 (COLOR).

Check EVERYTHING BANANA CHIPS, YOGURT COATED PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, DRIED MANGO, DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED APRICOTS, CASHEWS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & DRIED COCONUT PIECES TRAIL MIX, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? EVERYTHING BANANA CHIPS, YOGURT COATED PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, DRIED MANGO, DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED APRICOTS, CASHEWS, DRIED CRANBERRIES & DRIED COCONUT PIECES TRAIL MIX, EVERYTHING | Spoonful